Kính hiển vi điện tử Cyclops/ Cyclops 2.0 Digital Microscope With USB & HDMI Outputs | MicroSD Image Capture

Liên hệ

Số lượng:
Mua ngay
  • Vận chuyển giao hàng toàn quốc
  • Phương thức thanh toán linh hoạt
  • Gọi ngay +84 978.190.642 để mua và đặt hàng nhanh chóng

MÔ TẢ SẢN PHẨM

  • Micro SD card for saving images/video
  • New and improved software and camera sensor
  • New dual screen mode using HDMI and USB outputs simultaneously
  • 13x-140x magnification
26700-422 Cyclops 2.0 Digital Microscope
CMOS Sensor2 million pixels CMOS sensor
LensObject lens 4X: 4/0.10,160/0.17
MagnificationObject lens 4X: 13x~140x
Auxiliary sourceWhite LED × 30pcs
DC portAdaptor DC Input
HDMI portOutput 1080P(1920*1080 Pixel) image
Focus controlIR remote control
Power supplier(Output:DC 5.0V/2.0A Input:AC 100-240V 50/60Hz)
Power Consumption (A/C)1.6A(Max)
4X object lens on 24” (Reference data)
Focus section123456789
Sensor position162015951565152014551420137513501315
WD(mm)2141871611341089786.581.576
FOV(mm)403530252018161514
Mag. (X)13.215.117.721.226.529.533.235.437.9
Focus section101112131415161718
Sensor position1280124011901130109510551015965910

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Đánh giá sản phẩm
Write a review